Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinemann | Hannes | Magdeburg | 00:31:37 |
2 | Berger | Stefan | Schönebecker SC | 00:33:10 |
3 | Kniep | Hagen | Schirm GmbH | 00:34:35 |
4 | Kelle | Silvio | BSV Eickendorf | 00:35:30 |
5 | Harstel | Christian | SG Lok Schönebeck | 00:36:29 |
6 | Winkler-Hindricks | Katrin | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:36:38 |
7 | Meier | Dirk | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:36:39 |
8 | Gagelmann | Mario | Schönebecker SC | 00:37:19 |
9 | Schiefer | Paul | Großmühlingen | 00:37:25 |
10 | Möllmann | Chris | Eickendorf | 00:37:37 |
11 | Germer | Frank | Großmühlingen | 00:37:42 |
12 | Babock | Mario | Großmühlingen | 00:37:55 |
13 | Pluntke | Andreas | Kleinmühlingen | 00:38:09 |
14 | Reichel | Roland | Team ToRo | 00:38:56 |
15 | Köppe | Michaela | TSG GW Möser | 00:38:57 |
16 | Nowak | Stefanie | Schönebecker SC | 00:39:00 |
17 | Possel | Dennis | Bierer Kulturverein 2004 e.V. | 00:39:06 |
18 | Werner | Andreas | Bierer Kulturverein 2004 e.V. | 00:39:46 |
19 | Sieg | Volker | Volkssport Aken | 00:40:19 |
20 | Stein | Friedhelm | Firma Stein Heizung & Sanitär | 00:40:25 |
21 | Immenroth | Lothar | BSV Eickendorf | 00:40:48 |
22 | Albrecht | René | Schönebeck | 00:40:50 |
23 | Bothe | Olaf | Praxis Schlichthaar Biere | 00:41:29 |
24 | Köhn | Sylvia | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:41:30 |
25 | Börner | Sabine | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:41:31 |
26 | Hennig | Martin | Schönebecker SC | 00:42:42 |
27 | Dannehl | Udo | Volkssport Stassfurt | 00:42:55 |
28 | Paschke | Steffen | Gommern | 00:43:07 |
29 | Wiechert | Edgar | BSV Eickendorf | 00:43:22 |
30 | Eisfeld | Jürgen | Laufladen Magdeburg | 00:43:38 |
31 | Ferchow | Tobias | SV Grün-Weiß Giersleben | 00:44:10 |
32 | Buzmann | Rolf | Großmühlingen | 00:44:13 |
33 | Berger | Jana | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:44:17 |
34 | Möhring | Bernd | BSV Eickendorf | 00:44:38 |
35 | Schlichthaar | Heike | Praxis Schlichthaar Biere | 00:44:39 |
36 | Richter | Frauke | Schirm GmbH | 00:44:54 |
37 | Heimann | Silvia | Schönebecker SC | 00:45:23 |
38 | Bürger | Volker | Düren | 00:45:43 |
39 | Grohmann | Georg | CFC Germania 03 | 00:45:55 |
40 | Strauch | Bernd | Volkssport Aken | 00:46:12 |
41 | Szymanek | Ines | Volkssport Aken | 00:46:17 |
42 | Schmidt | Nils | Frose (Stadt Seeland) | 00:46:45 |
43 | Meier | Claudia | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:48:21 |
44 | Schäper | Jörg | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:48:22 |
45 | Schrader | Peter | Osterweddingen | 00:49:09 |
46 | Böhm | Andrea | Großmühlingen | 00:51:18 |
47 | Brock | Rene | Eggersdorf | 00:51:20 |
48 | Schmidt | Sebastian | Hermsdorf | 00:54:01 |
49 | Albrecht | Heike | Schirm GmbH | 00:54:34 |
50 | Hajek | Mario | Schirm GmbH | 00:54:40 |
51 | Gieseler | Peter | SV Grün-Weiß Giersleben | 00:57:54 |
52 | Garz | Heinz | BSV Eickendorf | 00:59:20 |
53 | Berndt | Kerstin | SV Angern | 01:04:28 |
© 2015-2022 Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Made with by Thomas Schwenke